Entry List
Concours - Display
18
entries
Name | Status | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Aragundi | Confirmed | Display | Whittier, CA | ||
BB
Bruce Brown | New | Display | Seal Beach, CA | ||
Confirmed | Display | Pomona, CA | |||
Confirmed | Display | los Angeles, CA | |||
GI
Glenn Ishida | Confirmed | Display | Pomona, CA | ||
KK
Kenneth Kass | Confirmed | Display | Lakewood, CA | ||
Confirmed | Display | Westminster, CA | |||
Confirmed | Display | Westminster, CA | |||
Confirmed | Display | Torrance, CA | |||
Confirmed | Display | Pasadena, CA | PCA San Gabriel Valley Region | ||
JN
Jaime Nguyen | Confirmed | Display | La Verne, CA | ||
Confirmed | Display | Beverly Hills, CA | House Automotive | ||
EP
Eric Peterson | Confirmed | Display | Long Beach, CA | ||
KP
Kenny Pham | Confirmed | Display | La Verne, CA | ||
EP
Ernie Proctor | Confirmed | Display | La Palma, CA | ||
RS
Ravi Sandhu | Confirmed | Display | San Dimas, CA | ||
Confirmed | Display | Bellflower, CA | |||
RS
Ron Shanon | Confirmed | Display | Redondo Beach, CA |
Concours - Judged
29
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | CV-4 | Whittier , Ca | |||
CB
Chuck Bartron | Confirmed | SV-2 | Long Beach, CA | ||
RB
Robert Bauer | Confirmed | SM-3 | Altadena, CA | Happy Canyon Racing | |
Confirmed | CV-5 | Long Beach, CA | |||
Confirmed | CV-4 | Playa Del Rey, CA | |||
Confirmed | SM-2 | Whittier, CA | |||
Confirmed | D&S-8 | Monrovia, CA | |||
Confirmed | D&S-7 | Whittier, Ca | |||
New | UM-3 | Azusa, Ca | |||
BF
Bill Follmer Follmer Motorsports | Confirmed | SV-2 | |||
DG
Dennis Goode | Confirmed | D&S-5 | Los Angeles, CA | ||
LH
Lee Harris | Confirmed | CV-1 | Manhattan Beach, CA | ||
Confirmed | UV-2 | Rolling Hills, CA | |||
Confirmed | SM-1 | West Covina, CA | |||
Confirmed | CM-4 | Long Beach, CA | |||
TM
Trevor Muirhead | New | CV-2 | Long Beach, CA | ||
Confirmed | SV-4 | Manhattan Beach, CA | |||
Confirmed | UV-3 | Huntington Beach, CA | |||
GP
Gerald Perissi | Confirmed | SV-1 | San Clemente, CA | ||
Confirmed | SV-3 | Panorama City, CA | |||
Confirmed | SM-1 | Long Beach, CA | |||
PR
Patty Reilly | Confirmed | SM-3 | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
RR
Robert Reinhardt | Confirmed | CV-1 | Hermosa Beach, CA | ||
Confirmed | D&S-7 | Beverly Hills, CA | |||
DS
David Staser | Confirmed | SM-2 | Escondido, CA | ||
MT
Michael Therrien | Confirmed | CM-3 | Cerritos, CA | ||
DT
David Thomas | Confirmed | D&S-4 | Newport Coast, CA | ||
Confirmed | UM-1 | Whittier, CA | |||
RY
Robert Young | Confirmed | UV-2 | Fullerton, CA |
Class totals: CM-3: 1CM-4: 1CV-1: 2CV-2: 1CV-4: 2CV-5: 1D&S-4: 1D&S-5: 1D&S-7: 2D&S-8: 1SM-1: 2SM-2: 2SM-3: 2SV-1: 1SV-2: 2SV-3: 1SV-4: 1UM-1: 1UM-3: 1UV-2: 2UV-3: 1