Entry List
ORPCA Member Participant
43
entries
S01
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | BB
Bryce Bederka | S01 | Portland, OR | ||
76 | JM
Joe Mackie | S01 | West Linn, OR |
S02
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SS
Stacy Stack | S02 | West Linn, OR | ||
35 | SV
Sean Vanderheiden | S02 | Tigard, OR | ||
43 | CJ
Charles Jarvie | S02 | Vancouver, WA | ||
65 | RB
Rob Bosworth | S02 | Sheridan, OR | ||
122 | TS
Tyler Saries | S02 | Wilsonville, OR | ||
136 | MS
Mike Stack | S02 | West Linn, OR | ||
218 | CR
Chris Riha | S02 | Portland, OR | ||
281 | TR
Tom Riha | S02 | Irvine, CA |
S03
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | PR
Paul Robeznieks | S03 | Tigard, OR | ||
14 | VC
Vance Croney | S03 | Corvallis, OR | N/A | |
32 | PB
Peter Burke | S03 | Portland, OR | ||
46 | LM
Louis Mavor | S03 | Brush Prairie, WA | ||
71 | S03 | Camas, WA | |||
151 | S03 | Portland, OR | |||
311 | S03 | Grants Pass, OR | |||
321 | DS
Diane Scott | S03 | Portland, OR |
S04
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | S04 | Portland, OR | |||
- | S04 | Camas, WA | |||
7 | S04 | Camas, WA | |||
16 | DS
David Story | S04 | Camas, WA | ||
17 | DK
David Kosa | S04 | Portland, OR | ||
63 | TQ
Tong Qi | S04 | Portland, OR | Centex Fluid Products | |
64 | PR
Peg Ryan | S04 | Beaverton, OR | ||
74 | S04 | Battle Ground, WA |
P02
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MP
Michael Parkinson | P02 | Hood River, OR | ||
11 | JG
Jeff Gretz | P02 | Hillsboro, OR | ||
33 | EH
Eric Hoff | P02 | Camas, WA | N/A | |
330 | MH
Mickie Hoff | P02 | Camas, WA | N/A |
P03
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | P03 | Portland, OR |
P04
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JS
Joshua Sechrist | P04 | Tigard, OR | Blue Spot Autowerks | |
50 | P04 | Portland, OR | |||
150 | GP
Griffin Palmer | P04 | Portland, OR |
I01
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | I01 | Portland, OR |
I02
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JM
Jay Mallison | I02 | Tigard, OR | ||
3 | I02 | Portland, OR | Bad Buster |
Vintage
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | V01 | Portland, OR | |||
83 | JS
Jonathan Simons | V01 | Portland, OR |
M01
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | M01 | Portland, OR | |||
511 | LS
Les Schreiber | M01 | Vancouver, Wa |
Non-Porsche AWD Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | NW
Nathan Waldbauer | NPA | Camas, WA |
Champions Class - Previous Class Winners/No Points
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | AL
Anson Lytle | Champion | Vancouver, WA |
Non-ORPCA Participant
31
entries
I02
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BM
Ben Mason | I02 | Tigard, OR |
Vintage
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | JQ
Jordan Quiogue | V01 | Vancouver, Wa | ||
255 | RE
Ryan Everson | V01 | Portland, OR |
Non-Porsche Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | GC
Greg Collins | NPF | Bend, OR | ||
771 | NPF | Portland, OR | |||
973 | JW
Jackson Waldbauer | NPF | Camas, WA |
Non-Porsche Rear Wheel Drive
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | BA
Blaine Allan | NPR | Vancouver, WA | ||
34 | NPR | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
80 | ML
Marco Lee | NPR | Portland, OR | ||
84 | NPR | Portland, OR | Matchless Builds | ||
91 | JG
James Gilboy | NPR | Louisville, CO | ||
156 | TL
Tyler LeGeyt | NPR | Camas, WA | ||
177 | RA
Ron Aasted | NPR | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coachworks | |
206 | NPR | Cornelius, OR | |||
244 | NPR | Milwaukie, OR | |||
271 | RH
Roy Hockett | NPR | Monroe, OR | Classic Corral | |
301 | DP
Danielle Paulson | NPR | Portland, OR | ||
809 | NA
Nicholas Alanen | NPR | Portland, OR | ||
908 | MC
Marco Cua | NPR | PORTLAND, OR | ||
997 | NPR | Gresham, OR | Minimum Wage Racing |
Non-Porsche AWD Stock
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | DC
Damien Carré | NPA | Portland, OR | ||
56 | NPA | Redmond, OR | |||
238 | CA
Carl Ag | NPA | Lake Oswego, OR | OisForOffroad.com | |
1212 | AR
Andrew Robell | NPA | Newberg, OR |
Non-Porsche Modified including R compounds
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | BF
Brian Ferdinand | NPM | Vancouver, WA | ||
124 | KS
Kimberly Sprunger | NPM | Newberg, OR | ||
139 | SW
Seth Whiteley | NPM | PORTLAND, OR | PDX Inspect | |
141 | DA
Don Amedo | NPM | Corvallis, OR | ||
214 | NPM | Lafayette, OR |
Champions Class - Previous Class Winners/No Points
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | JP
James Paulson | Champion | Portland, OR |
Non-Porsche Electric Vehicle
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
600 | TG
Thiago Groberg | NPEV | Sherwood, Or |